venue burgee

2017 Autumn Series

Snettisham Beach Sailing Club

Results are provisional as of 12:58 on October 23, 2017

Overall

Sailed: 14, Discards: 5, To count: 9, Rating system: PY, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
02/09/2017  
R2
02/09/2017  
R3
10/09/2017  
R4
10/09/2017  
R5
16/09/2017  
R6
16/09/2017  
R7
23/09/2017  
R8
23/09/2017  
R9
30/09/2017  
R10
30/09/2017  
R11
7/10/2017  
R12
7/10/2017  
R13
14/10/2017  
R14
14/10/2017  
Total Nett
1st DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 3.3 OOD 3.3 OOD 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (9.0) 3.0 2.0 (7.0 DNF) (4.0) (4.0) 46.6 18.6
2nd 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 2.0 (6.0) (5.0) 3.0 (3.1 OOD) (3.1 OOD) 2.0 (4.0) 1.0 2.0 3.1 OOD 3.1 OOD 3.0 3.0 43.4 22.2
3rd MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 (4.3 OOD) (4.3 OOD) (4.3 OOD) 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 4.3 OOD 3.0 3.0 (5.0) (6.0) 60.0 36.1
4th LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 (31.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 5.0 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 192.0 37.0
5th RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 3.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 201.0 46.0
6th RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   847 1.0 3.0 6.0 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 267.0 112.0
7th 2000 22547 Mark Foley Beth 1107 3.0 1.0 9.0 4.0 2.0 3.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 270.0 115.0
8th RS 700 875 Robbie Bell   847 14.0 DNF 14.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 23.3 OOD 23.3 OOD 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 325.6 170.6
9th DART 18 7080 PJ Savory Paul Southwell 816 9.0 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 7.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 11.0 10.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 326.0 171.0
10th SPRINT 15 1274 Sam Landles   931 7.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 341.0 186.0
11th SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 5.0 7.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 10.0 14.0 DNS 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 346.0 191.0
12th LASER 184213 Doug Parker   1097 8.0 8.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 13.0 9.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 348.0 193.0
13th 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1107 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 2.0 26.3 OOD 26.3 OOD 368.6 213.6
14th SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 6.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 12.0 14.0 DNS 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 373.0 218.0
15th 2000 2321 Finlay Barnham Rosie 1107 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 375.0 220.0
16th LASER 208994 Paul Pearson   1097 4.0 2.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 378.0 223.0
17th RS Aero 7 2272 Colin Dacey   1071 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 379.0 224.0
18th RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1071 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 381.0 226.0
19th SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 383.0 228.0
20th RS 400 755 Ed Napolitano Jack Napolitano 942 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 383.0 228.0
21st SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchel   1075 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 5.0 6.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 383.0 228.0
22nd 2000 22547 Andy Martin   1107 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 4.0 11.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 387.0 232.0
23rd DART 16 zebra Bruce Riches Stu Riches 905 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 8.0 7.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 387.0 232.0
24th SUPERNOVA 584 Peter Follen   1075 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 387.0 232.0
25th RS VAREO 567 Adrian Tebutt   1085 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 8.0 11.0 DNF (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 391.0 236.0
26th B14 791 Jasper Barnham Finlay barnham 870 (31.0 DNC) 4.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 407.0 252.0
27th 2000 22244 Lenny ?   1107 10.0 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 413.0 258.0
28th SUPERNOVA 1153 Paul Bloom   1075 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 OOD 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 434.0 279.0
28th DART 18 7750 Thomas Playford P Charney 816 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 434.0 279.0
28th LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1139 (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 434.0 279.0

R1 - 02/09/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 24P, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 8knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   847 37:22 2 0:44:07 1.0
2 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 50:47 2 0:45:52 2.0
3 2000 22547 Mark Foley Beth 1107 50:52 2 0:45:57 3.0
4 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 OOD     3.3
5 LASER 208994 Paul Pearson   1097 52:49 2 0:48:09 4.0
6 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
7 SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 54:19 2 0:50:32 5.0
8 SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 56:04 2 0:52:09 6.0
9 SPRINT 15 1274 Sam Landles   931 53:46 2 0:57:45 7.0
10 LASER 184213 Doug Parker   1097 34:02 1 1:02:03 8.0
11 DART 18 7080 PJ Savory Paul Southwell 816 51:09 2 1:02:41 9.0
12 2000 22244 Lenny ?   1107 72:00 2 1:05:02 10.0
13 RS 700 875 Robbie Bell   847 DNF     14.0

R2 - 02/09/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 23, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 10knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2000 22547 Mark Foley Beth 1107 38:18 3 0:46:08 1.0
2 LASER 208994 Paul Pearson   1097 38:01 3 0:46:12 2.0
3 RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   847 39:32 4 0:46:40 3.0
4 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 OOD     3.3
5 B14 791 Jasper Barnham Finlay barnham 870 41:03 4 0:47:11 4.0
6 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
7 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 38:56 3 0:47:19 5.0
8 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 39:25 3 0:47:29 6.0
9 SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 42:05 3 0:52:12 7.0
10 LASER 184213 Doug Parker   1097 43:36 3 0:53:00 8.0
11 SPRINT 15 1274 Sam Landles   931 39:28 3 0:56:31 9.0
12 DART 18 7080 PJ Savory Paul Southwell 816 38:17 3 1:02:33 10.0
13 RS 700 875 Robbie Bell   847 DNF     14.0

R3 - 10/09/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 46P, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 13knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 31:56 2 0:58:13 1.0
2 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 48:21 4 0:59:15 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 49:39 3 1:01:49 3.0
4 RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1071 50:00 3 1:02:15 4.0
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
6 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 52:14 3 1:02:55 5.0
7 RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   847 40:24 3 1:03:36 6.0
8 SPRINT 15 1274 Sam Landles   931 49:25 3 1:10:46 7.0
9 RS VAREO 567 Adrian Tebutt   1085 39:01 2 1:11:55 8.0
10 2000 22547 Mark Foley Beth 1107 41:21 2 1:14:42 9.0

R4 - 10/09/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 4P, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 15knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 28:09 2 0:39:26 1.0
2 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 32:35 3 0:39:56 2.0
3 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 30:09 2 0:40:51 3.0
4 2000 22547 Mark Foley Beth 1107 30:10 2 0:40:53 4.0
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
6 RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1071 29:46 2 0:41:41 5.0
7 RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   847 36:06 3 0:42:37 6.0
8 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 32:38 2 0:44:37 7.0
9 SPRINT 15 1274 Sam Landles   931 41:58 3 0:45:05 8.0
10 RS VAREO 567 Adrian Tebutt   1085 DNF     11.0

R5 - 16/09/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 23P, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 18knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 35:16 3 0:43:13 1.0
2 2000 22547 Mark Foley Beth 1107 35:13 2 0:47:43 2.0
3 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 38:56 2 0:53:14 3.0
4 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 OOD     3.1
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
6 DART 18 7080 PJ Savory Paul Southwell 816 DNF     7.0

R6 - 16/09/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 2P, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 18knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 31:37 3 0:38:45 1.0
2 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 31:12 2 0:42:40 2.0
3 2000 22547 Mark Foley Beth 1107 37:01 2 0:50:09 3.0
4 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 OOD     3.1
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3

R7 - 23/09/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 35P, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2000 2321 Finlay Barnham Rosie 1107 40:40 2 0:55:06 1.0
2 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 41:50 2 0:56:41 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 40:51 2 0:57:13 3.0
4 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 47:19 3 0:57:59 4.0
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
6 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 44:56 2 1:01:26 5.0

R8 - 23/09/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 53, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 15knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 41:45 3 0:51:10 1.0
2 2000 2321 Finlay Barnham Rosie 1107 39:04 2 0:52:56 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 38:10 2 0:53:27 3.0
4 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 40:19 2 0:54:38 4.0
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
6 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 43:52 2 0:59:59 5.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1153 Paul Bloom   1075 OOD     31.0

R9 - 30/09/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 4P2, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 12knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 44:12 2 0:39:56 1.0
2 RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 45:12 2 0:42:12 2.0
3 RS Aero 7 2272 Colin Dacey   1071 45:18 2 0:42:18 3.0
4 2000 22547 Andy Martin   1107 48:08 2 0:43:29 4.0
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
6 SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchel   1075 47:09 2 0:43:52 5.0
7 RS 400 755 Ed Napolitano Jack Napolitano 942 41:57 2 0:44:32 6.0
8 SUPERNOVA 584 Peter Follen   1075 48:01 2 0:44:40 7.0
9 DART 16 zebra Bruce Riches Stu Riches 905 42:05 2 0:46:30 8.0
10 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 38:10 2 0:46:46 9.0
11 SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 50:53 2 0:47:20 10.0
12 DART 18 7080 PJ Savory Paul Southwell 816 39:30 2 0:48:24 11.0
13 SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 52:14 2 0:48:35 12.0
14 LASER 184213 Doug Parker   1097 29:34 1 0:53:54 13.0
15 RS 700 875 Robbie Bell   847 OOD     23.3

R10 - 30/09/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 42, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 12knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 34:57 2 0:48:57 1.0
2 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 36:09 2 0:48:59 2.0
3 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 40:56 3 0:50:10 3.0
4 RS Aero 7 2272 Colin Dacey   1071 36:09 2 0:50:38 4.0
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     4.3
6 RS 400 755 Ed Napolitano Jack Napolitano 942 32:43 2 0:52:06 5.0
7 SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchel   1075 38:59 2 0:54:24 6.0
8 DART 16 zebra Bruce Riches Stu Riches 905 33:50 2 0:56:05 7.0
9 SUPERNOVA 584 Peter Follen   1075 40:38 2 0:56:42 8.0
10 LASER 184213 Doug Parker   1097 45:25 2 1:02:06 9.0
11 DART 18 7080 PJ Savory Paul Southwell 816 34:53 2 1:04:07 10.0
12 2000 22547 Andy Martin   1107 41:11 1 1:51:36 11.0
13 SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 DNS     14.0
13 SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 DNS     14.0
15 RS 700 875 Robbie Bell   847 OOD     23.3

R11 - 7/10/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 57P, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 17knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 35:15 3 0:43:53 1.0
2 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 37:56 4 0:46:29 2.0
3 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 42:06 3 0:52:57 3.0
4 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 OOD     3.1
5 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1107 33:59 2 1:01:24 4.0
6 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 38:35 2 1:10:21 5.0

R12 - 7/10/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 5P, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 17knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS Aero 7 2193 Ben Charnley   1071 32:55 3 0:30:44 1.0
2 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1107 35:22 3 0:31:57 2.0
3 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 37:25 3 0:35:18 3.0
4 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 OOD     3.1
5 LASER 168724 Jack Napolitano   1097 28:56 2 0:39:34 4.0
6 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 DNF     7.0

R13 - 14/10/2017

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 4P1, Wind dir: SSW, Ave wind: 17knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 700 875 Robbie Bell   847 52:13 3 1:01:39 1.0
2 RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   847 52:21 3 1:01:48 2.0
3 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 46:44 2 1:03:19 3.0
4 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 37:57 2 1:09:46 4.0
5 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 50:13 2 1:11:04 5.0
6 SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 50:58 2 1:11:07 6.0
7 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1107 OOD     26.3

R14 - 14/10/2017

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 41, Wind dir: SSW, Ave wind: 17knots
Rank Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   847 33:52 2 0:39:59 1.0
2 RS 700 875 Robbie Bell   847 34:07 2 0:40:17 2.0
3 2000 2240 Simon Landles Jo Antliff 1107 23:17 1 0:42:04 3.0
4 DART 18 7750 Guy Playford Imogen Ramsdale 816 35:11 2 0:43:07 4.0
5 SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 24:11 1 0:45:00 5.0
6 MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 24:41 1 0:46:34 6.0
7 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1107 OOD     26.3



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com