event burgee

2016 Summer Series

Sea Course

Results are final as of 18:40 on September 7, 2016

Slow Handicap Fleet

Sailed: 17, Discards: 5, To count: 12, Rating system: PY, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
04/6/2016  
R2
04/6/2016  
R3
11/6/2016  
R4
11/6/2016  
R5
18/6/2016  
R6
18/6/2016  
R7
2/7/2016  
R8
2/7/2016  
R9
9/7/2016  
R10
9/7/2016  
R11
16/7/2016  
R12
16/7/2016  
R13
23/7/2016  
R14
23/7/2016  
16a
13/8/2016  
R19
27/8/2016  
R20
27/8/2016  
Total Nett
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 1.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.5 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (6.5) 3.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 DNS 131.0 28.5
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 2.9 OOD 2.9 OOD 1.0 1.0 5.0 (6.0) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (8.0) (8.0) 6.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 1.0 104.8 34.8
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 4.0 DNF 4.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.5 6.0 3.0 2.0 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 185.5 65.5
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.5 5.5 9.0 7.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 281.0 161.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 297.0 177.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 7.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 15.3 OOD 15.3 OOD 9.0 10.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 DNS 303.6 183.6
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1179 David Whitmore   1075 16.9 OOD 16.9 OOD (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 24.0 DNC 16.9 OOD 3.0 3.0 DNS 322.7 202.7
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 16.9 OOD 24.0 DNC 322.9 202.9
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 206872 Phoebe Charnley   1136 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 2.5 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 5.5 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 324.0 204.0
Slow Handicap PHANTOM 1022 Ed Napolitano   1035 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 327.0 207.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchel   1075 3.0 6.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 332.0 212.0
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 362.0 242.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Rosie Charnley   1136 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 363.0 243.0
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Jasper Barnham   1066 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 364.0 244.0
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 153X Ian Bradley   1066 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 366.0 246.0
Slow Handicap WAYFARER 7573 W. Whitmore   1107 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 DNF 3.0 DNF 370.0 250.0
Slow Handicap LASER 191089 Ian Haynes   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 5.5 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 370.5 250.5
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168958 Mathew Nolan   1136 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 374.0 254.0
Slow Handicap LASER 143096 O. Tankley   1095 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 DNF 7.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 376.0 256.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 539 John Goodliffe   1075 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 378.0 258.0
Slow Handicap RS VAREO 567 Adrian Tebutt   1071 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 378.0 258.0
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1534 Fergus Barnham   1066 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 408.0 288.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 OOD 24.0 OOD (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 408.0 288.0

R1 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 04/6/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: X3P, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 16knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 54:34 3 0:50:46 1.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 55:57 3 0:51:06 2.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     2.9
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchel   1075 56:53 3 0:52:55 3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 DNF     7.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1179 David Whitmore   1075 OOD     16.9

R2 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 04/6/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: XP, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 16knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 51:17 4 0:47:42 1.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 52:49 4 0:48:14 2.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 OOD     2.9
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchel   1075 DNF     6.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1179 David Whitmore   1075 OOD     16.9

R3 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 11/6/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 1knt
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 27:08 1 0:25:36 1.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 29:26 1 0:27:23 2.0

R4 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 11/6/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 1knt
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 54:52 2 0:51:46 1.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 70:30 2 1:05:35 2.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 DNF     4.0

R5 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 18/6/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 23P, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 14knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Rosie Charnley   1136 32:04 3 0:28:14 1.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 31:05 3 0:28:55 2.5
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 206872 Phoebe Charnley   1136 32:51 3 0:28:55 2.5
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 32:15 3 0:29:27 4.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 33:09 3 0:31:16 5.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 33:47 3 0:31:26 6.0
Slow Handicap LASER 143096 O. Tankley   1095 DNF     9.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136 OOD     24.0

R6 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 18/6/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 2P, Wind dir: NE, Ave wind: 14knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 206872 Phoebe Charnley   1136 35:21 3 0:31:07 1.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Rosie Charnley   1136 35:29 3 0:31:14 2.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 34:31 3 0:31:31 3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 34:12 3 0:31:49 4.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 34:46 3 0:32:20 5.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 34:23 3 0:32:26 6.0
Slow Handicap LASER 143096 O. Tankley   1095 38:30 2 0:52:44 7.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136 OOD     24.0

R7 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 4P1, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 28knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136 38:56 2 0:34:16 1.0

R8 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 2/7/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 31, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 34knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Place Points
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136 DNF 2.0

R9 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 9/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 22knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136 45:46 3 0:40:17 1.0
Slow Handicap PHANTOM 1022 Ed Napolitano   1035 43:09 3 0:41:41 2.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 45:18 3 0:42:08 3.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 45:30 3 0:42:55 4.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 47:14 3 0:43:08 5.5
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 206872 Phoebe Charnley   1136 32:40 2 0:43:08 5.5
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168958 Mathew Nolan   1136 32:57 2 0:43:30 7.0
Slow Handicap RS VAREO 567 Adrian Tebutt   1071 32:33 2 0:45:35 8.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 OOD     15.3

R10 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 9/7/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 22knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 39:46 4 0:37:00 1.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136 43:18 4 0:38:07 2.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 206872 Phoebe Charnley   1136 43:40 4 0:38:26 3.0
Slow Handicap PHANTOM 1022 Ed Napolitano   1035 39:51 4 0:38:30 4.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 41:47 4 0:39:25 5.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 44:00 4 0:40:11 6.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168958 Mathew Nolan   1136 36:44 3 0:43:07 7.0
Slow Handicap RS VAREO 567 Adrian Tebutt   1071 DNF     10.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 OOD     15.3

R11 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 16/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066 40:42 3 0:38:11 1.0
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 153X Ian Bradley   1066 42:56 3 0:40:17 2.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 44:32 3 0:40:40 3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchel   1075 44:17 3 0:41:12 4.0
Slow Handicap LASER 191089 Ian Haynes   1095 45:38 3 0:41:40 5.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 44:56 3 0:41:48 6.5
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 44:56 3 0:41:48 6.5
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 44:56 3 0:42:23 8.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 45:51 3 0:42:39 9.0

R12 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 16/7/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind dir: SW, Ave wind: 10knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066 38:06 4 0:35:44 1.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 40:05 4 0:36:36 2.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 40:15 4 0:37:27 3.0
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 153X Ian Bradley   1066 40:48 4 0:38:16 4.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 41:45 4 0:38:50 5.5
Slow Handicap LASER 191089 Ian Haynes   1095 42:31 4 0:38:50 5.5
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchel   1075 41:47 4 0:38:52 7.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 41:21 4 0:39:01 8.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 DNF     10.0

R13 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 23/7/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: YP5, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 4knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Jasper Barnham   1066 34:10 2 0:32:03 1.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1179 David Whitmore   1075 35:20 2 0:32:52 2.0
Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136 37:21 2 0:32:53 3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 35:25 2 0:32:57 4.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 37:31 2 0:34:16 5.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 37:17 2 0:35:10 6.0
Slow Handicap PHANTOM 1022 Ed Napolitano   1035 36:33 2 0:35:19 7.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 39:08 2 0:36:24 8.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 39:47 2 0:37:00 9.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 539 John Goodliffe   1075 40:50 2 0:37:59 10.0

R14 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 23/7/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: Y5, Wind dir: SE, Ave wind: 4knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 39:07 2 0:36:54 1.0
Slow Handicap PHANTOM 1022 Ed Napolitano   1035 38:52 2 0:37:33 2.0
Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Jasper Barnham   1066 40:12 2 0:37:43 3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 44:27 2 0:41:21 4.0
Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 46:30 2 0:42:28 5.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 26:03 1 0:48:28 6.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 29:34 1 0:55:00 7.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 539 John Goodliffe   1075 30:00 1 0:55:49 8.0

16a - Slow Handicap Fleet - 13/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 32P, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 14knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 46:58 2 0:43:41 1.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 48:12 2 0:44:50 2.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 50:07 2 0:47:17 3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1179 David Whitmore   1075 OOD     16.9

R19 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 27/8/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: P34, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 44:32 3 0:41:26 1.0
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 46:39 3 0:44:01 2.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1179 David Whitmore   1075 55:43 2 1:17:45 3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 55:47 2 1:17:50 4.0
Slow Handicap WAYFARER 7573 W. Whitmore   1107 DNF     7.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 OOD     16.9

R20 - Slow Handicap Fleet - 27/8/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 2P, Wind dir: NW, Ave wind: 18knts
Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 29:13 2 0:27:34 1.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 DNS     3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1039 Howard Tollington   1075 DNS     3.0
Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1179 David Whitmore   1075 DNS     3.0
Slow Handicap WAYFARER 7573 W. Whitmore   1107 DNF     3.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/