2016 Port Series

Sea Course

Results are provisional as of 18:41 on June 6, 2016

Overall

Sailed: 10, Discards: 4, To count: 6, Rating system: PY, Entries: 33, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY R1
01/5/2016  
R2
01/5/2016  
R3
08/5/2016  
R4
08/5/2016  
R5
15/5/2016  
R6
15/5/2016  
R7
22/5/2016  
R8
22/5/2016  
R9
29/5/2016  
R10
29/5/2016  
Total Nett
1st 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101 1.0 2.0 1.0 (4.0) 1.0 (3.0) 1.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 82.0 7.0
2nd Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1534 Fergus Barnham   1066 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 4.0 3.0 5.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 152.0 16.0
3rd Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066 5.0 (14.0 DNF) (14.0) 2.0 6.0 2.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 4.0 2.0 117.0 21.0
4th 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101 2.0 (14.0 DNF) 3.0 5.0 2.0 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 6.0 (14.0 DNF) 119.0 23.0
5th 2000 2000 2345 David Crossman & Crews 1101 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 2.0 11.0 5.5 OOD 5.5 OOD 4.0 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 169.0 33.0
6th 2000 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1101 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 8.0 12.0 6.0 6.0 8.0 4.0 180.0 44.0
7th Fast Handicap DART 18 7773 Robert Fletcher   814 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 10.0 13.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 9.0 9.0 1.0 3.0 181.0 45.0
8th Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136 8.0 7.0 11.0 9.0 14.0 10.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 195.0 59.0
9th Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136 14.0 DNF 6.0 12.0 12.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 197.0 61.0
10th Fast Handicap RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   850 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 6.0 7.0 10.0 (34.0 DNC) 3.0 7.0 (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 203.0 67.0
11th Slow Handicap PHANTOM 994 Howard Hawkes   1035 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 221.0 85.0
12th 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101 (4.0) (3.0) 16.0 OOD 16.0 OOD 19.0 OOD 18.0 OOD 12.0 OOD 12.0 OOD (5.0) (6.0) 111.0 93.0
13th 2000 2000 22547 Mark Foley & Crews 1101 7.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 4.0 11.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 230.0 94.0
14th 2000 2000 2231 Paul Norris & Crews 1101 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 7.0 14.0 DNF 231.0 95.0
15th Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 9.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 233.0 97.0
16th Fast Handicap RS 700 1023 Ian Nolan   850 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 11.0 4.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 234.0 98.0
17th Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208703 Ben Charnley   1136 6.0 5.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 16.0 9.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 240.0 104.0
18th Fast Handicap RS 600 715 Jack Napolitano   920 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 13.0 18.0 DNF 10.0 12.0 DNF 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 257.0 121.0
19th Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060 21.3 OOD 21.3 OOD (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 9.0 8.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 263.6 127.6
20th Fast Handicap RS 600 848 Thomas Playford   920 11.0 8.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 271.0 135.0
21st Fast Handicap RS 700 979 Ed Napolitano   850 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 8.0 16.0 DNF (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 23.0 OOD 23.0 OOD 274.0 138.0
22nd Fast Handicap DART 18 7750 Guy Playford   814 3.0 1.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 276.0 140.0
23rd Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 279.0 143.0
24th Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 1267 Howard Hawks   931 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 280.0 144.0
25th 2000 2000 2279 Guy Tasker & Crew 1101 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 3.0 6.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 281.0 145.0
26th Slow Handicap PHANTOM 1022 Ed Napolitano   1035 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 287.0 151.0
27th Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Ben Charnley   1136 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 289.0 153.0
28th Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075 10.0 9.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 291.0 155.0
29th 2000 2000 2733 Adrian and Owen   1101 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 11.0 9.0 292.0 156.0
30th Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchell   1075 9.0 14.0 DNF (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 295.0 159.0
31st Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Molly Charnley   1136 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 13.0 10.0 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 295.0 159.0
32nd Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 584 Peter Follen   1075 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 15.0 13.0 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 300.0 164.0
33rd Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075 (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) (34.0 DNC) 12.0 18.0 DNF 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 34.0 DNC 302.0 166.0

R1 - 01/5/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Ave wind: 12-16 kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101   44:34 3 0:53:58 1.0
2 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101   46:56 3 0:56:50 2.0
3 Fast Handicap DART 18 7750 Guy Playford   814   46:36 4 0:57:15 3.0
4 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   49:36 3 1:00:04 4.0
5 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066   49:54 3 1:02:25 5.0
6 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208703 Ben Charnley   1136   37:12 2 1:05:30 6.0
7 2000 2000 22547 Mark Foley & Crews 1101   54:07 3 1:05:32 7.0
8 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136   38:49 2 1:08:20 8.0
9 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchell   1075   37:10 2 1:09:09 9.0
10 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075   40:46 2 1:15:51 10.0
11 Fast Handicap RS 600 848 Thomas Playford   920   55:00 2 1:59:34 11.0
12 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136   DNF     14.0
13 Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060   OOD     21.3

R2 - 01/5/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Ave wind: 12-16 kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap DART 18 7750 Guy Playford   814   20:19 4 0:24:58 1.0
2 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101   22:16 3 0:26:58 2.0
3 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   23:21 3 0:28:17 3.0
4 2000 2000 22547 Mark Foley & Crews 1101   25:33 3 0:30:56 4.0
5 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208703 Ben Charnley   1136   18:11 2 0:32:01 5.0
6 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136   19:14 2 0:33:52 6.0
7 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136   19:54 2 0:35:02 7.0
8 Fast Handicap RS 600 848 Thomas Playford   920   16:47 2 0:36:29 8.0
9 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1020 Stuart Moore   1075   24:53 2 0:46:18 9.0
10 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066   DNF     14.0
10 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101   DNF     14.0
10 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 1172 Warren Mitchell   1075   DNF     14.0
13 Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060   OOD     21.3

R3 - 08/5/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Wind dir: ESE, Ave wind: 8 kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101   44:17 3 0:40:13 1.0
2 2000 2000 2345 David Crossman & Crews 1101   45:35 3 0:41:24 2.0
3 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101   46:11 3 0:41:57 3.0
4 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1534 Fergus Barnham   1066   44:46 3 0:42:00 4.0
5 Slow Handicap PHANTOM 994 Howard Hawkes   1035   43:56 3 0:42:27 5.0
6 Fast Handicap RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   850   37:31 3 0:44:08 6.0
7 Fast Handicap RS 700 1023 Ian Nolan   850   39:26 3 0:46:24 7.0
8 Fast Handicap RS 700 979 Ed Napolitano   850   40:48 3 0:48:00 8.0
9 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075   34:35 2 0:48:15 9.0
10 Fast Handicap DART 18 7773 Robert Fletcher   814   39:47 3 0:48:52 10.0
11 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136   37:07 2 0:49:01 11.0
12 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136   38:15 2 0:50:30 12.0
13 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Molly Charnley   1136   38:34 2 0:50:55 13.0
14 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066   46:28 2 1:05:23 14.0
15 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   OOD     16.0

R4 - 08/5/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 6B, Wind dir: ESE, Ave wind: 8 kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap PHANTOM 994 Howard Hawkes   1035   37:40 4 0:45:29 1.0
2 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066   39:02 4 0:45:46 2.0
3 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1534 Fergus Barnham   1066   39:06 4 0:45:51 3.0
4 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101   40:51 4 0:46:23 4.0
5 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101   42:35 4 0:48:21 5.0
6 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075   42:08 4 0:49:00 6.0
7 Fast Handicap RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   850   42:44 5 0:50:16 7.0
8 Fast Handicap RS 700 1023 Ian Nolan   850   43:23 5 0:51:02 8.0
9 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136   35:34 3 0:52:11 9.0
10 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Molly Charnley   1136   36:07 3 0:52:59 10.0
11 2000 2000 2345 David Crossman & Crews 1101   35:17 3 0:53:25 11.0
12 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136   36:33 3 0:53:37 12.0
13 Fast Handicap DART 18 7773 Robert Fletcher   814   38:47 4 0:59:33 13.0
14 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   OOD     16.0
14 Fast Handicap RS 700 979 Ed Napolitano   850   DNF     16.0

R5 - 15/5/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: Y3P, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 6 kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101   46:07 3 0:41:53 1.0
2 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101   47:06 3 0:42:47 2.0
3 2000 2000 2279 Guy Tasker & Crew 1101   47:41 3 0:43:19 3.0
4 2000 2000 22547 Mark Foley & Crews 1101   47:58 3 0:43:34 4.0
5 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1534 Fergus Barnham   1066   46:36 3 0:43:43 5.0
6 2000 2000 2345 David Crossman & Crews 1101   OOD     5.5
7 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066   46:58 3 0:44:04 6.0
8 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075   48:30 3 0:45:07 7.0
9 2000 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1101   49:44 3 0:45:10 8.0
10 Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060   49:52 3 0:47:03 9.0
11 Fast Handicap RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   850   40:19 3 0:47:26 10.0
12 Fast Handicap RS 700 1023 Ian Nolan   850   40:24 3 0:47:32 11.0
13 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075   51:39 3 0:48:03 12.0
14 Fast Handicap RS 600 715 Jack Napolitano   920   47:03 3 0:51:08 13.0
15 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136   39:22 2 0:51:59 14.0
16 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 584 Peter Follen   1075   39:07 2 0:54:35 15.0
17 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208703 Ben Charnley   1136   43:12 2 0:57:03 16.0
18 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   OOD     19.0

R6 - 15/5/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: YP, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 10 kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1534 Fergus Barnham   1066   36:46 4 0:43:07 1.0
2 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066   37:37 4 0:44:07 2.0
3 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101   39:14 4 0:44:33 3.0
4 Fast Handicap RS 700 1023 Ian Nolan   850   37:58 5 0:44:40 4.0
5 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101   40:03 4 0:45:28 5.0
6 2000 2000 2345 David Crossman & Crews 1101   OOD     5.5
7 2000 2000 2279 Guy Tasker & Crew 1101   40:56 4 0:46:28 6.0
8 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 391 Paul Bloom   1075   40:14 4 0:46:47 7.0
9 Slow Handicap MegaByte 76 Tim Landles   1060   41:32 4 0:48:59 8.0
10 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208703 Ben Charnley   1136   41:45 3 1:01:15 9.0
11 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 208994 Paul Pearson   1136   42:23 3 1:02:11 10.0
12 2000 2000 22547 Mark Foley & Crews 1101   41:35 3 1:02:57 11.0
13 2000 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1101   42:17 3 1:04:00 12.0
14 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 584 Peter Follen   1075   42:28 3 1:05:50 13.0
15 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   OOD     18.0
15 Fast Handicap RS 600 715 Jack Napolitano   920   DNF     18.0
15 Slow Handicap SUPERNOVA 632 Tim Browne   1075   DNF     18.0

R7 - 22/5/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: YP, Wind dir: NNE, Ave wind: 10 kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101   40:46 2 0:55:32 1.0
2 2000 2000 2231 Paul Norris & Crews 1101   41:49 2 0:56:58 2.0
3 Fast Handicap RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   850   48:50 3 0:57:27 3.0
4 2000 2000 2345 David Crossman & Crews 1101   44:01 2 0:59:58 4.0
5 Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095   43:47 2 0:59:59 5.0
6 2000 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1101   44:38 2 1:00:49 6.0
7 Slow Handicap PHANTOM 1022 Ed Napolitano   1035   43:24 2 1:02:54 7.0
8 Slow Handicap PHANTOM 994 Howard Hawkes   1035   44:35 2 1:04:37 8.0
9 Fast Handicap DART 18 7773 Robert Fletcher   814   52:45 3 1:04:48 9.0
10 Fast Handicap RS 600 715 Jack Napolitano   920   48:46 2 1:19:31 10.0
11 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   OOD     12.0

R8 - 22/5/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 4P, Wind dir: W, Ave wind: 10 kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 2000 2000 2042 Jasper Barnham & Crews 1101   46:31 2 0:42:15 1.0
2 Slow Handicap LASER 208703 Ben Charnley   1095   47:00 2 0:42:55 2.0
3 Slow Handicap PHANTOM 994 Howard Hawkes   1035   46:07 2 0:44:33 3.0
4 2000 2000 2231 Paul Norris & Crews 1101   49:34 2 0:45:01 4.0
5 2000 2000 2345 David Crossman & Crews 1101   50:24 2 0:45:47 5.0
6 2000 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1101   51:27 2 0:46:44 6.0
7 Fast Handicap RS 700 1027 Colin Dacey   850   40:06 2 0:47:11 7.0
8 Slow Handicap PHANTOM 1022 Ed Napolitano   1035   49:09 2 0:47:29 8.0
9 Fast Handicap DART 18 7773 Robert Fletcher   814   41:54 2 0:51:28 9.0
10 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   OOD     12.0
10 Fast Handicap RS 600 715 Jack Napolitano   920   DNF     12.0

R9 - 29/5/2016

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 23P, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 23kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Fast Handicap DART 18 7773 Robert Fletcher   814   32:07 4 0:39:27 1.0
2 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1534 Fergus Barnham   1066   32:47 3 0:41:00 2.0
3 Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 1267 Howard Hawks   931   29:00 3 0:41:32 3.0
4 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066   34:12 3 0:42:47 4.0
5 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   35:37 3 0:43:08 5.0
6 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101   36:02 3 0:43:38 6.0
7 2000 2000 2231 Paul Norris & Crews 1101   36:38 3 0:44:22 7.0
8 2000 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1101   37:02 3 0:44:51 8.0
9 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136   26:45 2 0:47:06 9.0
10 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Ben Charnley   1136   30:52 2 0:54:21 10.0
11 2000 2000 2733 Adrian and Owen   1101   31:13 2 0:56:42 11.0
12 Fast Handicap RS 700 979 Ed Napolitano   850   OOD     23.0

R10 - 29/5/2016

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time, Course: 2P, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 23kts
Rank Fleet Class SailNo HelmName CrewName PY Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected Points
1 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1534 Fergus Barnham   1066   35:38 4 0:41:47 1.0
2 Slow Handicap RS Aero 7 1533 Finlay Barnam   1066   35:49 4 0:42:00 2.0
3 Fast Handicap DART 18 7773 Robert Fletcher   814   34:24 5 0:42:16 3.0
4 2000 2000 22535 Adrian Tebbutt Sue 1101   38:49 4 0:44:04 4.0
5 Fast Handicap SPRINT 15 1267 Howard Hawks   931   41:15 5 0:44:18 5.0
6 2000 2000 2240 Simon Landles Katy Landles 1101   39:15 4 0:44:34 6.0
7 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 197691 Ben Charnley   1136   40:48 4 0:44:54 7.0
8 Slow Handicap LASER RADIAL 168724 Jack Napolitano   1136   41:03 4 0:45:10 8.0
9 2000 2000 2733 Adrian and Owen   1101   41:22 3 1:02:37 9.0
10 2000 2000 2327 Chris Hall Tom Hall 1101   DNF     14.0
10 2000 2000 2231 Paul Norris & Crews 1101   DNF     14.0
10 Fast Handicap RS 600 848 Thomas Playford   920   DNF     14.0
13 Fast Handicap RS 700 979 Ed Napolitano   850   OOD     23.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.16.7
http://www.sailwave.com/